by Municipal Office / Published by From 28. August 2026 to 14. September 2026
Measures of a general nature, traffic signs in the cadastral area Hošťálková and Ratiboř u Vsetín
Department of Spatial Planning, Building Regulations and Transport, ref.: MUVS-S 12836/2026/OÚPSŘD-280.4/Mar-4
KM_C251i O26082813430
KM_C251i O26082813440
by Municipal Office / Published by From 28. August 2026 to 11. October 2026
Appointment of the Registrar of the Precinct Election Commission for Elections to Municipal Assemblies
ELECTIONS TO MUNICIPAL COUNCILS Appointment of the Registrar of the Precinct Election Commission The Mayor of the Municipality of Ratiboř pursuant to Section 17 para. 6 of the Act on Elections to Municipal Councils as amended until 31.12.2025 I name them: for…
volby jmenování zapisovatele
by Municipal Office / Published by From 24. August 2026 to 8. September 2026
DECISION ON THE DEVELOPMENT OF THE PROJECT - optical telecommunications network called "NGA VI_NIO 14_FTTH_Vsetín_Semetín"
2026-521
by Municipal Office / Published by From 18. August 2026 to 3. September 2026
Public Notice - PPE - Determination of the Spatial Development Plan - MMZL 228372/2026
PUBLIC NOTICE MEASURES OF A GENERAL NATURE DETERMINATION OF TEMPORARY TRAFFIC REGULATION ON ROADS The Department of Construction and Traffic Proceedings of the Zlín City Hall (hereinafter referred to as the "administrative authority"), as the competent state administration body in…
Veřejná vyhláška
Příloha_k_Č.J._MMZL_228372_2026
by Municipal Office / Published by From 9. July 2026 to 10. October 2026
Determination of the minimum number of members of district election commissions for the elections to the Municipal Council of Ratiboř held on 9 and 10 October 2026
According to Section 18 par. 1, Act No. 88/2024 Coll., on the Administration of Elections, as amended (hereinafter referred to as the "Act on the Administration of Elections"), on the administration of elections, we set the minimum number of members of precinct election commissions as follows: …
Minimální počet členů OVK 10-08-2026
by Municipal Office / Published by From 8. July 2026 to 10. October 2026
ELECTIONS TO THE MUNICIPAL COUNCIL OF RATIBOŘ 9 and 10 October 2026
The Mayor of the Municipality of Ratiboř pursuant to Section 27 par. 3 of Act No. 491/2001 Coll., on Elections to Municipal Councils and on Amendments to Certain Acts, as amended, announces: 1. number of constituencies – 1 2nd place of elections in district No. 1 – ceremonial…
Volby do zastupitelstva obce Ratiboř
informace o počtu a sídle
by Municipal Office / Published by From 25. June 2026 to 30. June 2027
Příloha 12-2025
FIN 12-2025
Rozvaha 12-2025
Rozvaha MŠ
Rozvaha ZŠ
Schválený závěrečný účet - sken
Výkaz zisků a ztrát 12-2025
Zpráva o výsledku přezkoumání za rok 2025
by Municipal Office / Published by From 25. June 2026 to 31. December 2026
Budget amendment No 3/2026
More information in the attached PDF file...
Rozpočtová změna 3-2026
by Municipal Office / Published by From 12. January 2026 to 31. December 2026
Schválený rozpočet 2026 - podepsaný sken
by Municipal Office / Published by From 12. January 2026 to 31. December 2026
Schválený výhled - podepsaný sken
by Municipal Office / Published by From 7. January 2026 to 7. January 2027
NOTICE OF PUBLICATION OF DOCUMENTS PURSUANT TO ACT NO. 250/2000 COLL. - Association for the Development of the Central Vsetín Micro-Region
The Association of Municipalities of the Central Vsetín Micro-Region (micro-region), pursuant to Section 39 of Act No. 250/2000 Coll., on the budgetary rules of territorial budgets, as amended, hereby announces the publication of the following approved documents: Micro-region budget for…
oznámení o zveřejnění dokumentů - mikroregion SV_2026
by Municipal Office / Published by From 6. January 2026 to 11. January 2027
Notice of publication of documents pursuant to Act No. 250/2000 Coll. - Association of Municipalities of the Vsetín Micro-Region
The Association of Municipalities of the Vsetín Micro-Region (SOMV), pursuant to Section 39 of Act No. 250/2000 Coll. on the budgetary rules of territorial budgets, as amended, hereby announces the publication of approved documents. Documents in electronic form: https://www.visit-valassko.cz…
Oznámení_o_zveřejnění_dokumentů_SOMV_dle_zákona_č._250-2000_Sb
by Municipal Office / Published by From 18. April 2025 to
Intention to exchange part of the land plots p.nos. 3466/3, 16/2, 3468 in k.ú. Ratiboř u Vsetína
See attached document ...
Záměr směny části pozemků
by Municipal Office / Published by From 13. February 2024 to
NOTICE TO LANDOWNERS - VEGETATION MAINTENANCE
THE ROAD DIRECTORY OF THE ZLÍN REGION hereby informs the citizens that: - the owner of the land from which vegetation (mainly woody plants - trees and bushes) grows, located in the vicinity of the road or encroaching (e.g. by branches) into the road protection zone, i.e. within 15 m from the road…
Údržba vegetace
by Municipal Office / Published by From 28. December 2023 to 31. December 2027
Approved Medium-Term Budget Outlook 2025-2027
More information in the attached document......
Schválený střednědobý výhled rozpočtu 2025-2027
by Municipal Office / Published by From 6. January 2023 to
Annual Information Report 2022
More information in the attached file...